Einsatzliste

Datumvon - bisARTORTerlEinsatzleiterPersonal1Personal2Personal3
Mo. 08-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaFELKEL IngridGOLD Jochen
Di. 09-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak JacquelineMonschein Gerhard
Mi. 20-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
abgKRAMBERGER FritzKRAMBERGER ChristineZIERL Renate
Do. 11-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
abgSEBERA (ETZEL) ElwiraRICHTER Susanne, Mag.
Fr. 12-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaERDLE LoreKOLLER HelgaMARROUM-Teerhag Sandra
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Mo. 08-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaFELKEL IngridGOLD Jochen
Di. 09-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak JacquelineMonschein Gerhard
Mi. 20-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
abgKRAMBERGER FritzKRAMBERGER ChristineZIERL Renate
Do. 11-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
abgSEBERA (ETZEL) ElwiraRICHTER Susanne, Mag.
Fr. 12-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaERDLE LoreKOLLER HelgaMARROUM-Teerhag Sandra
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Mo. 08-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaFELKEL IngridGOLD Jochen
Di. 09-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak JacquelineMonschein Gerhard
Mi. 20-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
abgKRAMBERGER FritzKRAMBERGER ChristineZIERL Renate
Do. 11-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
abgSEBERA (ETZEL) ElwiraRICHTER Susanne, Mag.
Fr. 12-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaERDLE LoreKOLLER HelgaMARROUM-Teerhag Sandra
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Mo. 08-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaFELKEL IngridGOLD Jochen
Di. 09-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak JacquelineMonschein Gerhard
Mi. 20-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
abgKRAMBERGER FritzKRAMBERGER ChristineZIERL Renate
Do. 11-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
abgSEBERA (ETZEL) ElwiraRICHTER Susanne, Mag.
Fr. 12-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaERDLE LoreKOLLER HelgaMARROUM-Teerhag Sandra
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Mo. 08-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaFELKEL IngridGOLD Jochen
Di. 09-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak JacquelineMonschein Gerhard
Mi. 20-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
abgKRAMBERGER FritzKRAMBERGER ChristineZIERL Renate
Do. 11-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
abgSEBERA (ETZEL) ElwiraRICHTER Susanne, Mag.
Fr. 12-03-202110:00-11:00KIGAPrivatkindergarten Schulzentrum Friesgasse 4,
1150 Wien; Isabella Popp, Bärengruppe
jaERDLE LoreKOLLER HelgaMARROUM-Teerhag Sandra
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline
So. 14-03-202115:00-16:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
KRAMBERGER FritzGARZ ElisabethHRNECEK Helmut
Mo. 15-03-202110:00-11:00SENHaus Laaerberg
1100 Wien, Ada-Christengasse 2
LEE Edith
Sa. 13-03-202113:00-14:00SENFortuna Generationenhaus
1030 Wien, Baumgase 22
jaGOLD JochenHURBAN Annemarie, Mag.Buntak Jacqueline